Hier staat het wedstrijd programma 2019 – 2020. Het overzicht van de scheidsrechters en tellers staat hier.

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
6 mrt.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 8 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
7 mrt.9:00Dros-Alterno N4 4 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.9:30Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - Dros-Alterno N5 4Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.10:00Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - VZK N4 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.10:30Blok EVC N5 3 - Langhenkel/HEC N5 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.11:30Blok EVC N5 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N5 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 - SSS MA 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - HSC DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
11 mrt.19:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3De Talter OLDEBROEK
12 mrt.19:00Voorwaarts DS 6 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2De Jachtlust TWELLO
12 mrt.20:00Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MA 1Zaal de Horst ZEEWOLDE
13 mrt.19:00HSC DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1De Rumels HIERDEN
14 mrt.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - Klarenbeek N4 1Matenpark APELDOORN
14 mrt.11:30Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - VZK N4 1Matenpark APELDOORN
14 mrt.12:00Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 - Langhenkel/HEC N5 1De Koekoek VAASSEN
14 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 3De Koekoek VAASSEN
14 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 - SDS MA 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
14 mrt.14:30Blauw Wit MC 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1De Talter OLDEBROEK
14 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - O.M.S. HS 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
14 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - VZK HS 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 mrt.10:00Pauwervoll MA 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MA 1Calluna ERMELO
21 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Volta DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Vocluma MC 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - Pauwervoll DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - HVV HS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
25 mrt.20:45Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
26 mrt.19:15Udeo DS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1Sporthal Uddel UDDEL
26 mrt.21:00SSS DS 8 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3De Meerwaarde BARNEVELD
26 mrt.21:30Pauwervoll HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1Calluna ERMELO
28 mrt.9:00VVH MC 2 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1De Sijpel HARDERWIJK
28 mrt.16:30Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2Pr. Willem Alexanderhal EPE
28 mrt.19:00Dros-Alterno HS 7 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2Alternohal APELDOORN
31 mrt.20:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 6Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
1 apr.20:45Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi HS 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
4 apr.9:00Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - Dio Ugchelen N4 1Alternohal APELDOORN
4 apr.10:00Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 3 - Langhenkel/HEC N5 1De Bhoele EERBEEK
4 apr.10:30Dio Ugchelen N4 2 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1Alternohal APELDOORN
4 apr.10:30Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 5De Bhoele EERBEEK
4 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 - Volta MA 1't Oldeveld WAPENVELD
8 apr.20:45Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - SSS HS 5Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
11 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Blok EVC DS 4Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
11 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Blauw Wit MC 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
11 apr.14:00EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1't Huiken ELBURG
11 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Voorwaarts DS 6Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
11 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MA 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
17 apr.19:00VVH DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1De Sijpel HARDERWIJK
17 apr.19:30Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1Het Baken ZEEWOLDE
17 apr.21:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 12 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
17 apr.21:15Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3Het Baken ZEEWOLDE
18 apr.9:30Dros-Alterno N5 4 - Langhenkel/HEC N5 1Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
18 apr.10:30Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - Dros-Alterno N4 4Alternohal APELDOORN
18 apr.10:30Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - Blok EVC N5 1Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
18 apr.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - Blok EVC N5 3Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
18 apr.11:30VZK N4 2 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1Alternohal APELDOORN
18 apr.13:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 9 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN