Hier staat het wedstrijd programma 2020 – 2021. Het overzicht van de scheidsrechters en tellers staat hier.

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Nuovo HS 1
Vervallen:Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen:VZK DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - N.V.C. DS 2
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - SDS DS 2
Vervallen:SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Dros-Alterno DS 7
Vervallen:Hellas DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2
Vervallen:Hooiberg DS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2
Vervallen:Blauw Wit DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3
Vervallen:Blauw Wit HS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1
Vervallen:Pauwervoll HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1
Vervallen:N.V.C. HS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1
Vervallen:VZK HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 3
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Hellas HS 2
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Libero'99 HS 2
Vervallen:REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle HS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2
Vervallen:BSV HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2
Vervallen:SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 9 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - SalVo'18 HS 3
Vervallen:Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi HS 2
Vervallen:Libero'99 MC 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1
Vervallen:N.V.C. MC 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.10:30Dros-Alterno N4 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.10:30Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - VZK N6 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.11:00Dros-Alterno N4 3 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Libero'99 DS 1
Vervallen: 6 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - VVH MC 2
Vervallen: 6 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - Libero'99 DS 4
Vervallen: 6 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - VVH HS 4
Vervallen: 12 mrt.19:00VVH DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen: 12 mrt.19:00VVH DS 6 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3
Vervallen: 12 mrt.19:30Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.9:15Surf MC 2 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.10:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 4
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:00VZK N4 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - Dros-Alterno N6 6
Vervallen: 13 mrt.11:30SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N4 6 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1
Vervallen: 19 mrt.19:30Blauw Wit DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen: 20 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - E.S.V. DS 1
Vervallen: 20 mrt.13:00Surf DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3
Vervallen: 20 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - E.S.V. DS 3
Vervallen: 20 mrt.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Surf HS 1
Vervallen: 27 mrt.11:00VVH MC 2 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1
Vervallen: 29 mrt.21:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - VZK HS 2
Vervallen: 30 mrt.20:00N.V.C. DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen: 2 apr.19:30Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 5 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3
Vervallen: 8 apr.21:00Udeo DS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1
Vervallen: 10 apr.9:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 4 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1
Vervallen: 10 apr.9:30Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - Dros-Alterno N4 3
Vervallen: 10 apr.10:00Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - VZK N4 1
Vervallen: 10 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Surf MC 2
Vervallen: 10 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt DS 3
Vervallen: 16 apr.19:30Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 3
Vervallen: 17 apr.9:00VZK N6 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1
Vervallen: 17 apr.10:00Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 - Dros-Alterno N4 1
Vervallen: 17 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Pauwervoll DS 2
Vervallen: 17 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 3 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 5
Vervallen: 17 apr.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - VVH HS 3