Hier staat het wedstrijd programma 2016 – 2017. Het overzicht van de scheidsrechters en tellers staat hier.

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
2 mrt.21:00O.M.S. DS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1Putter Eng PUTTEN
6 mrt.20:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Udeo DS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 mrt.19:30Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - HVV DS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
10 mrt.9:00VZK N6 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 2MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw) KLARENBEEK
10 mrt.9:30Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - VV Alterno N2 2Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
10 mrt.9:30Langhenkel/HEC N3 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1Alternohal APELDOORN
10 mrt.10:00VV Alterno N6 10 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1Alternohal APELDOORN
10 mrt.10:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 2 - VV Alterno N6 8MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw) KLARENBEEK
10 mrt.10:00Spiker N3 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N3 1Alternohal APELDOORN
10 mrt.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - VV Alterno N6 13Alternohal APELDOORN
10 mrt.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N2 1Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
10 mrt.11:30Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - WSV N2 1Omnisport Apeldoorn APELDOORN
10 mrt.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Salvora MC 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
10 mrt.14:30Blauw Wit HS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1De Talter OLDEBROEK
10 mrt.15:00Langhenkel/HEC MB 1 - Hellas MB 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
12 mrt.21:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - SSS HS 5Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
13 mrt.20:30Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - Libero'99 HS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
15 mrt.21:00Udeo DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2Sporthal Uddel UDDEL
15 mrt.21:00SSS HS 7 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2De Meerwaarde BARNEVELD
17 mrt.9:30Surf MA 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MA 1De Slag HOEVELAKEN
17 mrt.11:00Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi MC 2 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1Pr. Willem Alexanderhal EPE
17 mrt.15:00Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde MB 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MB 1Zaal de Horst ZEEWOLDE
17 mrt.15:15Libero'99 DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1't Dok DRONTEN
22 mrt.19:30Udeo MA 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MA 1Sporthal Uddel UDDEL
23 mrt.19:30SDS DS 4 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2De Voorde VOORTHUIZEN
23 mrt.21:15SDS HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2De Voorde VOORTHUIZEN
24 mrt.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 2 - VV Alterno N6 12
24 mrt.0:00Blok EVC N3 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N3 1
24 mrt.0:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 9 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 2
24 mrt.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - VV Alterno N2 3
24 mrt.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - Klarenbeek N2 2
24 mrt.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N3 1 - VZK N3 1
24 mrt.9:00VV Alterno N6 6 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw) KLARENBEEK
24 mrt.10:30Blauw Wit MC 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1De Talter OLDEBROEK
24 mrt.11:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - Volleybal Voorst N6 1MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw) KLARENBEEK
24 mrt.14:30Woudenberg HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1De Camp WOUDENBERG
31 mrt.16:00SSS MB 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MB 1De Meerwaarde BARNEVELD
31 mrt.18:00Swift'64 DS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 2De Steiger SWIFTERBANT
3 apr.19:30Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - Blauw Wit DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
4 apr.21:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - VVH HS 4Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 apr.0:00VV Alterno N6 8 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 2
7 apr.0:00Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 2 - Langhenkel/HEC N3 1
7 apr.0:00VV Alterno N6 13 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1
7 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 2 - VZK N6 1
7 apr.0:00Klarenbeek N2 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N2 1
7 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - VV Alterno N6 10
7 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - VV Alterno N2 1
7 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N2 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N2 2
7 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N3 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N3 1
7 apr.12:30N.V.C. DS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1Corlaer NIJKERK GLD
7 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Blauw Wit MC 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 apr.13:30Libero'99 MA 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MA 1't Dok DRONTEN
7 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC MB 1 - SDS MB 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
7 apr.17:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - Blauw Wit HS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
10 apr.20:30HVV HS 1 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 1De Marke HATTEM
13 apr.19:30Volta DS 3 - Langhenkel/HEC DS 1Sporthal De Rietlanden LELYSTAD
13 apr.21:00O.M.S. HS 2 - Langhenkel/HEC HS 2Putter Eng PUTTEN
17 apr.19:30Langhenkel/HEC DS 2 - HSC DS 3Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
18 apr.20:30Langhenkel/HEC HS 2 - HSC HS 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
18 apr.21:00Langhenkel/HEC HS 1 - Renswouw HS 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 apr.0:00VV Alterno N6 12 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 2
21 apr.0:00Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N3 1
21 apr.0:00VV Alterno N2 2 - Langhenkel/HEC N2 1
21 apr.0:00Volleybal Voorst N6 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N6 1
21 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 9
21 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N6 1 - VV Alterno N6 6
21 apr.0:00Langhenkel/HEC N3 1 - Spiker N3 1
21 apr.0:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N2 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N2 1
21 apr.0:00WSV N2 1 - Langhenkel/HEC N2 1
21 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 - Surf MA 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 apr.13:00Langhenkel/HEC MC 1 - Dio Ugchelen MC 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC MB 1 - VVH MB 1Burg.Faberhal HEERDE
21 apr.15:00Langhenkel/HEC DS 1 - Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 2Burg.Faberhal HEERDE